Abstracts & Details

A crab frm, Beiruti cafe, Toronto, April 2016P4100121_openWith
A curve DSC4808
A Long Haired Beauty P8180125
A-tree,-Near-Creemore,-Ontario,-November-2014_B010052
Awnings bw frm, Inveraray, Scotland, May 20155240360
Blood Vessels 2 frm, Beiruti cafe, Toronto, April 2016P4100121_openWith
Blue Flame P8240252
Broken weeds and a fence rev, near Stoufville, Ontario, February 2015 DSC4383
Bubbles WP 20140126 07 39 40
Dancer P7270141
fireweeds-frm,-near-Stoufville,-Ontario,-February-2015_DSC4402
Flames P8210153
Ginseng and Tomato Soup P8240207
Ginseng at dusk P8240207
Gold Disc  P8210113
Korean P7270141
Mixing cream and wine P8240243
Moonlight fantasy frm, Beiruti cafe, Toronto, April 2016P4100121_openWith
Movement in Blue P8210253
AGO-Rapids-bw-v2,-AGO,Toronto,-August-2015_8110051
I am confused period frm, Beiruti Cafe, Toronto, April 2016
Striking gold P4100107
Thinking of a Pink Cow, PA220289
Turners Shoulder P8210110
Wind on a Hot Summer Day P8240199
Winter-grass-2-frm-dark,-near-Stoufville,-Ontario,-February-2015_DSC4417


© Pavel Muller 2016